Home
Brown County Map
Cemeteries by Location
Cemetery Records
Cemetery Search Instructions
Volunteers
About Us
Contact Us
Events
Members Only
Local Organizations
Links
Online Join
Surname Research
Proud member of
Filter List by County / Region:
All
City of De Pere
City of Green Bay
Town of Eaton
Town of Glenmore
Town of Green Bay
Town of Holland
Town of Humboldt
Town of Lawrence
Town of Ledgeview
Town of Morrison
Town of New Denmark
Town of Pittsfield
Town of Pulaski
Town of Scott
Town of Wrightstown
Village of Allouez
Village of Ashwaubenon
Village of Bellvue
Village of Denmark
Village of Hobart
Village of Howard
Village of Suamico
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
All Saints Cath Cemetery
Allouez Catholic Cemetery
Bellevue Cemetery
Bohemian National Cemetery
Bristol Private (Bildings Farm) Cemetery
Chauncey Aldrich Private Cemetery
County Home Cemetery
Detke Farm - Private Cemetery
East Side Luthern Cemetery
Emanuel Cemetery - United Brethren
Emanuel Lutheran Cemetery
Emanuel Lutheran Cemetery
Evangelical Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Fairview Cemetery
Franciscan Fathers Cemetery - Monastery
Free Association Cemetery.
Ft Howard Mausoleum
Ft Howard Memorial Park
Greenwood Cemetery
Holy Apostles Cemetery - Oneida Episcopal
Holy Cross Cemetery
Holy Martyrs of Gorcum Cem.(Prince of Peace Catholic Church)
Holy Trinity Catholic Cemetery
Holy Trinity Cemetery
Immaculate Conception Cemetery
Irish Eaton Cemetery
Lawrence Cemetery
Lee Grant / Legrant - Private Cemetery
Lutheran Mission Cemetery
Mill Center Protestant Methodist Cemetery
Mount Calvary Cemetery
Mount Olivet Cemetery
Nicolet Memorial Garden Cemetery & Mausoleum
Old Holy Cross Cemetery
Old Morrison Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Old Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery
Old St. John the Baptist Catholic Cemetery
Oneida Sacred Burial Grounds
Oneida Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Our Lady of Good Hope Cemetery
Peace Lutheran Cemetery
Pittsfield Rural Cemetery
Pleasant Hill Cemetery
Presbyterian Cemetery - [Abandoned]
Riverside Community Cemetery
Robinsonville Presbyterian Cemetery
Saint Francis Xavier Roman Catholic Cathedral
South Lawrence Cemetery
St. Anne's Memorial Garden
St. Benedict Catholic Cemetery - Holy Sepulchre
St. Francis Catholic Cemetery
St. Hubert's Catholic Cemetery
St. John the Baptist Catholic Cemetery
St. John's Cemetery
St. John's Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery
St. John's Lutheran Cemetery
St. Joseph's Catholic Cemetery
St. Killian's Church Cemetery
St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery
St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery
St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery
St. Mary's Cemetery - Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
St. Mary's Church Cemetery
St. Norbert's Abby Cemetery
St. Patrick's Catholic Cemetery
St. Paul's Catholic Cemetery
St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery
St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery
Sts. Cyril & Methodius Catholic Cemetery
Sts. Edward and Isidore Cemetery
Suamico Public Cemetery
Unitarian Cemetery [Private]
West Danish Lutheran Cemetery
West Moravian Cemetery
Woodlawn Cemetery
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery
Zion Lutheran Cemetery
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
Records: 151 to 200 of 11199
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
ANDERSON
Floyd L
1926
1991
ANDERSON
Floyd M
1897
1980
ANDERSON
Gustave
1924
ANDERSON
Harry M
1918
1989
ANDERSON
Hazel
1908
ANDERSON
Ida Marie
1921
ANDERSON
Jean A
1936
ANDERSON
John F
1967
1986
ANDERSON
John R
1923
1976
ANDERSON
Kenneth M
1930
ANDERSON
Loraine
1904
ANDERSON
Madelyn M
1918
1971
ANDERSON
Margaret E
1908
ANDERSON
NoName
ANDERSON
Oliver A
1923
1982
ANDERSON
Peggy Jean
1956
1959
ANDERSON
Ralph A
1898
ANDERSON
Robert D
1924
ANDERSON
Roger G
1952
ANDERSON
Roger P
1949
1989
ANDERSON
Ruth M
1933
ANDERSON
Sandra M
1954
ANDERSON
Thomas
1990
1990
ANDERSON
Una
1899
1960
ANDERSON
Walter A
1891
1964
ANDERSON
Weston
ANDRASKI
Leo
1920
ANDRASKI
Mary
1917
1991
ANDREWS
Clyde D
ANDREWS
Emma A
ANDREWS
Josephine M
1910
ANDREWS
Oliver J
1912
1976
ANDREWS
Vera M
1934
ANDREWS Sr
Carlton J
1908
1981
ANDREWS Sr
Donald
1933
ANGER
John Gordon
1947
1976
ANTONE
Whitney
1909
1991
ANUNSON
Robert H
1907
1988
ANUNSON
Ruby C
1907
1968
APPLETON
Alice A
1915
APPLETON
Gerald P
1917
1992
APPLETON
Gerald
1938
APRILL
Audrey A
1945
APRILL
Byron R
1935
APRILL
Donald T
1932
APRILL
Gordon R
1945
APRILL
Mae J
1938
APRILL
Velma L
1932
ARCAND
Ethel C
ARCAND
Jeanette
1937
1989
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
© 2024 Bay Area Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *